Puppy / E

wt_palacov_E

team / points handler / dog 1 RF 2 RF 3 MI 4 MI points
Batman & Robin / 308 Agnieszka Wojtków / BAZOOKA Dark Lavondyss 19/20 20/18 20/20 20/20 157
Grzegorz Duda / Beowulf Dark Lavondyss 20/17 19/17 20/20 19/19 151
Drink Team / 276 Tibor Pittich / Belenus Dark Lavondyss 20/18 14/0 20/20 17/18 127
Katarzyna Michalak / Barghest Dark Lavondyss 19/19 18/20 19/20 18/16 149
Crazy Hunters / 262 Kamila Raiskubová / Just like Misty Oasis of Peace 20/19 0/0 18/16 19/20 112
Soňa Axmanová / Femme Fatale z Mokré Hory 19/18 17/18 20/20 18/20 150
May the Black be with you / 244 Petr Beneš / Bazingaaa Dark Lavondyss 19/18 18/15 20/20 19/16 145
Joanna Jarzębowska / Sweet Temptation Dark Obsession 18/20 0/0 8/20 13/20 99
Ladies / 135 Marta Łęg / Let Me Shine Brdske zlato 10/17 0/0 12/18 12/15 84
Mila Bartusková / Ambra Rena Beretina 10/10 8/8 8/7 0/0 51
Halliadre / 83 Jitka Coufalová / Hallifax Sexy Rexy 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0
Pavla Horňáková / Adrenalin Ginger Star 20/20 17/0 16/10 0/10 83

Novice / L

wt_palacov_L

team / points handler / dog 1 RF 2 RF 3 MI 4 MI points
Last Minutes Guys / 298 Petr Beneš / Bazingaaa Dark Lavondyss 20/19 19/19 20/20 19/18 154
Grzegorz Duda / Beowulf Dark Lavondyss 20/16 19/17 13/19 20/20 144
Ladies and Gentleman / 290 Ľudovít Balogh / Gödöllői-Huncut Vadász Liza 18/19 17/16 18/18 19/18 143
Zuzana Veselovská / Isaszegi – Merész Vadász Alíz 18/18 20/19 19/20 19/14 147
SHOW(S) Time / 268 Emil Majewski / Eo Ipso Magnum Opus 18/19 19/5 19/20 20/20 140
Krzysztof Gostyński / ZULANA REWA z Borowskich Stawów 15/12 19/12 16/20 14/20 128
Lišky / 259 Jaroslava Fišerová / Romy Rudolfovská skála 18/19 8/18 12/18 17/19 129
Milan Bílý / Caddy Piktook's Five Island 18/16 18/15 8/20 19/16 130
Blondýnky v akcii / 240 Barbora Srncová / Chiara Blazing Diamond 19/17 19/8 19/20 17/20 139
Jana Partiková / Cayley Gold heart 0/16 2/19 16/18 13/17 101

Intermediate / M

team / points handler / dog 1 RF 2 RF 3 MI 4 MI points
Surprise / 288 Zuzana Veselovská / Isaszegi – Merész Vadász Alíz 17/20 19/16 14/18 20/15 139
Klaus Moeller / Blackthorn Phaenna 16/20 18/19 18/19 20/19 149
The Rocket Minions / 280 Táňa Incédi / Arapaho Star Lavondyss 18/19 20/20 3/16 19/19 134
Irena Wrobelová / Arapaho Tessa Lavondyss 20/19 20/15 19/15 20/18 146
Siblings / 279 Elka Olkon / Arapaho Amadorado Lavondyss 19/19 12/20 17/20 19/18 144
Marek Ďurka / Arapaho Remus Lavondyss 12/20 19/18 15/18 20/13 135
Show No Mercy / 264 Maciej Borzym / Brown Eyed Girl Malmesbury Optimus Canis 20/18 18/20 18/12 20/20 146
Peter Prislupský / FACE TO FACE You´re the Inspiration 20/17 18/18 5/14 10/16 118
PRO & SECCO / 209 Silvia Fischer / Siegmona vom Waldschratt 15/20 19/20 12/9 13/14 122
Barbara Witting / Ottokar vom Waldschratt 18/12 12/0 8/17 8/12 87

Open / S

team / points handler / dog 1 RF 2 RF 3 MI 4 MI points
Desperado / 271 Elka Olkon / Arapaho Amadorado Lavondyss 15/15 18/13 20/19 18/20 138
Maciej Borzym / Brown Eyed Girl Malmesbury Optimus Canis 18/8 17/20 15/18 20/15 131
The Blacks / 256 Klaus Moeller / Blackthorn Phaenna 15/15 20/13 14/19 13/16 125
Kaethe Lackner / Flataholics Attention Please 19/15 20/16 20/17 4/20 131
Unsteady Rockets / 246 Táňa Incédi / Blackthorn Giansar 20/15 20/18 17/0 8/18 116
Tibor Pittich / Trompeterbakkens Teddy 14/10 17/20 19/19 17/14 130
Hunting Labs / 242 Táňa Incédi / Arapaho Star Lavondyss 19/0 14/12 18/18 14/14 109
Helge Witting / Beretta vom Krottenbach 20/12 20/18 5/19 19/20 133